Results
Sunday Plate
Final
20.
07/04/19
10:30
MK Interiors First
0 - 5
Canford Rovers First
Away Win
Semi-Final
18.
17/03/19
10:30
Team Gryphon Reserves
1 - 5
MK Interiors First
Away Win
18.
10/03/19
10:30
Team Gryphon Reserves
v
MK Interiors First
Abandoned
19.
10/03/19
10:30
Canford Rovers First
7 - 3
Wyke Workies First
Home Win After Extra Time (4 - 3 after 90 minutes)
Quarter-Final
14.
17/02/19
10:30
Wyke Smugglers Sunday First
1 - 2
MK Interiors First
Away Win
15.
17/02/19
10:30
Hazelbury Bryan HBFC
2 - 5
Wyke Workies First
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 minutes)
17.
17/02/19
10:30
Gillingham Town Barbarians
2 - 7
Canford Rovers First
Away Win
14.
10/02/19
10:30
Wyke Smugglers Sunday First
v
MK Interiors First
Postponed
15.
10/02/19
10:30
Hazelbury Bryan HBFC
v
Wyke Workies First
Postponed
16.
10/02/19
10:30
Team Gryphon Reserves
v
Canford Rovers Reserves
Home Win - walkover
17.
10/02/19
10:30
Gillingham Town Barbarians
v
Canford Rovers First
Postponed
2nd Round
8.
27/01/19
10:30
Hazelbury Bryan HBFC
v
Longfleet First
Home Win - walkover
6.
20/01/19
13:30
Canford Rovers Reserves
v
AFC New Star First
Home Win - walkover
7.
20/01/19
10:30
Poole Wanderers First
1 - 2
Wyke Workies First
Away Win
8.
20/01/19
10:30
Hazelbury Bryan HBFC
v
Longfleet First
Postponed
9.
20/01/19
10:30
Quayside FC First
4 - 5
Gillingham Town Barbarians
Away Win
10.
20/01/19
10:30
Team Gryphon Reserves
3 - 0
Forest United First
Home Win
11.
20/01/19
10:30
MK Interiors First
3 - 2
Bradford Abbas (Sunday am) First
Home Win
12.
20/01/19
10:30
Market House Tavern First
2 - 3
Canford Rovers First
Away Win
13.
20/01/19
10:30
Wyke Smugglers Sunday First
5 - 1
Sydney Arms First
Home Win
1st Round
1.
06/01/19
10:30
Rendezvous First
0 - 2
Forest United First
Away Win
4.
06/01/19
10:30
Sturminster Rovers First
1 - 4
Market House Tavern First
Away Win
1.
16/12/18
10:30
Rendezvous First
v
Forest United First
Postponed
2.
16/12/18
10:30
Sydney Arms First
v
Morden First
Home Win - walkover
3.
16/12/18
10:30
Branksome Liberal Reds
2 - 11
MK Interiors First
Away Win
4.
16/12/18
10:30
Sturminster Rovers First
v
Market House Tavern First
Postponed
5.
16/12/18
10:30
Team Gryphon Reserves
v
West Mullen First
Home Win - walkover
Teams with a Bye into the next round
AFC New Star First
Bye
Bradford Abbas (Sunday am) First
Bye
Canford Rovers First
Bye
Canford Rovers Reserves
Bye
Gillingham Town Barbarians
Bye
Hazelbury Bryan HBFC
Bye
Longfleet First
Bye
Poole Wanderers First
Bye
Quayside FC First
Bye
Wyke Smugglers Sunday First
Bye
Wyke Workies First
Bye