Dorset Under 10 Youth Cup (Mini-Soccer)

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Chesil (U10 Pirates) 1st Round
Bere Regis (U10) (bye) 1st Round
Blandford United Youth (U10 Predators) (bye) 1st Round
Branksome United Youth (U10) 1st Round
Bridport Youth (U10) 1st Round
Broadstone (U10) 1st Round
Canford Heath (U10) (bye) 1st Round
Chickerell United Youth (U10) 1st Round
Corfe Mullen United Juniors (U10 BL) 1st Round
Corfe Mullen United Juniors (U10 DL) (bye) 1st Round
Dexter Sports Youth (U10) 1st Round
Dorchester Town Youth (U10 Raiders) (bye) 1st Round
Dorchester Town Youth (U10 Stars) 1st Round
Gillingham Town Youth (U10 Galaxy) (bye) 1st Round
Kingswood Youth (U10) 1st Round
Longfleet Youth (U10 Cubs) (bye) 1st Round
Longfleet Youth (U10 Lions) (bye) 1st Round
Lytchett and Upton Red Triangle (U10) 1st Round
Merley Cobham Sports Youth (U10) 1st Round
Milborne St Andrew (U10 ) (bye) 1st Round
Milborne St Andrew (U10 Sports) 1st Round
Moordown Athletic Youth (U10) 1st Round
Parley Sports Youth (U10) (bye) 1st Round
Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Colts) 1st Round
Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Rovers) (bye) 1st Round
Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Rovers) (bye) 1st Round
Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 United) (bye) 1st Round
Poole Town Youth (U10) (bye) 1st Round
Portland United Youth (U10 Sports) 1st Round
Ringwood Town Youth (U10) (bye) 1st Round
Rossgarth Youth (U10) 1st Round
Sherborne Town Youth (U10) 1st Round
Stalbridge (U10) 1st Round
Sturminster Marshall (U10 Warriors) 1st Round
Sturminster Marshall (U10) 1st Round
Sturminster Newton United (U10) 1st Round
Swanage Town And Herston (U10) (bye) 1st Round
Wareham Rangers Youth (U10) (bye) 1st Round
West Moors Youth (U10) (bye) 1st Round
Weymouth Cougars (U10) (bye) 1st Round
Weymouth FC Youth (U10) (bye) 1st Round
Wool and Winfrith (U10) 1st Round
Wyke Hammers (U10) (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 06/10/13  14:00 Sturminster Newton United (U10) VS Branksome United Youth (U10)
[+]
2. 06/10/13  14:00 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Colts) VS Sherborne Town Youth (U10)
[+]
3. 06/10/13  14:00 Wool and Winfrith (U10) VS Broadstone (U10)
[+]
4. 06/10/13  14:00 Stalbridge (U10) VS Portland United Youth (U10 Sports)
[+]
5. 06/10/13  14:00 Chickerell United Youth (U10) VS Moordown Athletic Youth (U10)
[+]
6. 06/10/13  14:00 Corfe Mullen United Juniors (U10 BL) VS Dorchester Town Youth (U10 Stars)
[+]
7. 06/10/13  14:00 Lytchett and Upton Red Triangle (U10) VS Rossgarth Youth (U10)
[+]
8. 06/10/13  14:00 AFC Chesil (U10 Pirates) VS Kingswood Youth (U10)
[+]
9. 06/10/13  14:00 Sturminster Marshall (U10 Warriors) VS Merley Cobham Sports Youth (U10)
[+]
10. 06/10/13  14:00 Bridport Youth (U10) VS Sturminster Marshall (U10)
[+]
11. 06/10/13  14:00 Dexter Sports Youth (U10) VS Milborne St Andrew (U10 Sports)
[+]
2nd Round
12. 03/11/13  14:00 Canford Heath (U10) VS Bere Regis (U10)
[+]
13. 03/11/13  14:00 Weymouth FC Youth (U10) VS Branksome United Youth (U10)
[+]
14. 03/11/13  14:00 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Colts) VS Blandford United Youth (U10 Predators)
[+]
15. 03/11/13  14:00 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Rovers) VS Wareham Rangers Youth (U10)
[+]
16. 03/11/13  14:00 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 United) VS Milborne St Andrew (U10 Sports)
[+]
17. 10/11/13  14:00 Dorchester Town Youth (U10 Raiders) VS Weymouth Cougars (U10)
[+]
18. 03/11/13  14:00 Portland United Youth (U10 Sports) VS Gillingham Town Youth (U10 Galaxy)
[+]
19. 10/11/13  14:00 West Moors Youth (U10) VS Chickerell United Youth (U10)
[+]
20. 03/11/13  14:00 Poole Town Youth (U10) VS Corfe Mullen United Juniors (U10 BL)
[+]
21. 03/11/13  14:00 Swanage Town And Herston (U10) VS Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Rovers)
[+]
22. 03/11/13  14:00 Longfleet Youth (U10 Lions) VS Sturminster Marshall (U10 Warriors)
[+]
23. 03/11/13  14:00 Longfleet Youth (U10 Cubs) VS Sturminster Marshall (U10)
[+]
24. 03/11/13  14:00 Rossgarth Youth (U10) VS Milborne St Andrew (U10 )
[+]
25. 03/11/13  14:00 Wyke Hammers (U10) VS Broadstone (U10)
[+]
26. 03/11/13  14:00 Kingswood Youth (U10) VS Parley Sports Youth (U10)
[+]
27. 03/11/13  14:00 Corfe Mullen United Juniors (U10 DL) VS Ringwood Town Youth (U10)
[+]
3rd Round
28. 01/12/13  14:00 Corfe Mullen United Juniors (U10 DL) VS Sturminster Marshall (U10)
[+]
29. 01/12/13  14:00 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Colts) VS Corfe Mullen United Juniors (U10 BL)
[+]
30. 01/12/13  14:00 Branksome United Youth (U10) VS Rossgarth Youth (U10)
[+]
31. 01/12/13  14:00 Longfleet Youth (U10 Lions) VS Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 United)
[+]
32. 01/12/13  14:00 Wareham Rangers Youth (U10) VS Chickerell United Youth (U10)
[+]
33. 01/12/13  14:00 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Rovers) VS Kingswood Youth (U10)
[+]
34. 01/12/13  14:00 Weymouth Cougars (U10) VS Broadstone (U10)
[+]
35. 01/12/13  14:00 Bere Regis (U10) VS Gillingham Town Youth (U10 Galaxy)
[+]
Quarter Final
36. 19/01/14  14:00 Weymouth Cougars (U10) VS Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Colts)
[+]
37. 02/02/14  14:00 Longfleet Youth (U10 Lions) VS Wareham Rangers Youth (U10)
[+]
38. 19/01/14  14:00 Gillingham Town Youth (U10 Galaxy) VS Sturminster Marshall (U10)
[+]
39. 02/02/14  14:00 Branksome United Youth (U10) VS Kingswood Youth (U10)
[+]
Semi Final
40. 09/02/14  12:00 Kingswood Youth (U10) VS Gillingham Town Youth (U10 Galaxy)
[+]
41. 23/02/14  14:00 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Colts) VS Longfleet Youth (U10 Lions)
[+]
Final
42. 23/03/14  12:45 Kingswood Youth (U10) VS Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Colts)
[+]
Twitter