Dorset Under 10 Youth Cup (Mini-Soccer)

Results

Final
42. 23/03/14  12:45 Kingswood Youth (U10) 0 - 2 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Colts)
[+]
Semi Final
41. 23/02/14  14:00 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Colts) 4 - 3 Longfleet Youth (U10 Lions)
[+]
40. 09/02/14  12:00 Kingswood Youth (U10) 2 - 1 Gillingham Town Youth (U10 Galaxy)
[+]
Quarter Final
39. 02/02/14  14:00 Branksome United Youth (U10) 2 - 3 Kingswood Youth (U10)
[+]
38. 19/01/14  14:00 Gillingham Town Youth (U10 Galaxy) 6 - 2 Sturminster Marshall (U10)
[+]
37. 02/02/14  14:00 Longfleet Youth (U10 Lions) 4 - 1 Wareham Rangers Youth (U10)
[+]
36. 19/01/14  14:00 Weymouth Cougars (U10) 3 - 5 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Colts)
[+]
3rd Round
35. 01/12/13  14:00 Bere Regis (U10) 1 - 9 Gillingham Town Youth (U10 Galaxy)
[+]
34. 01/12/13  14:00 Weymouth Cougars (U10) 7 - 0 Broadstone (U10)
[+]
33. 01/12/13  14:00 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Rovers) 0 - 3 Kingswood Youth (U10)
[+]
32. 01/12/13  14:00 Wareham Rangers Youth (U10) 2 - 1 Chickerell United Youth (U10)
[+]
31. 01/12/13  14:00 Longfleet Youth (U10 Lions) 2 - 0 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 United)
[+]
30. 01/12/13  14:00 Branksome United Youth (U10) 4 - 1 Rossgarth Youth (U10)
[+]
29. 01/12/13  14:00 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Colts) 7 - 1 Corfe Mullen United Juniors (U10 BL)
[+]
28. 01/12/13  14:00 Corfe Mullen United Juniors (U10 DL) 0 - 8 Sturminster Marshall (U10)
[+]
2nd Round
27. 03/11/13  14:00 Corfe Mullen United Juniors (U10 DL) Home Walkover Ringwood Town Youth (U10)
[+]
26. 03/11/13  14:00 Kingswood Youth (U10) 3 - 2 Parley Sports Youth (U10)
[+]
25. 03/11/13  14:00 Wyke Hammers (U10) 0 - 6 Broadstone (U10)
[+]
24. 03/11/13  14:00 Rossgarth Youth (U10) 7 - 1 Milborne St Andrew (U10 )
[+]
23. 03/11/13  14:00 Longfleet Youth (U10 Cubs) 1 - 12 Sturminster Marshall (U10)
[+]
22. 03/11/13  14:00 Longfleet Youth (U10 Lions) 9 - 0 Sturminster Marshall (U10 Warriors)
[+]
21. 03/11/13  14:00 Swanage Town And Herston (U10) 1 - 4 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Rovers)
[+]
20. 03/11/13  14:00 Poole Town Youth (U10) 0 - 3 Corfe Mullen United Juniors (U10 BL)
[+]
19. 10/11/13  14:00 West Moors Youth (U10) 1 - 3 Chickerell United Youth (U10)
[+]
18. 03/11/13  14:00 Portland United Youth (U10 Sports) 0 - 8 Gillingham Town Youth (U10 Galaxy)
[+]
17. 10/11/13  14:00 Dorchester Town Youth (U10 Raiders) 1 - 3 Weymouth Cougars (U10)
[+]
16. 03/11/13  14:00 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 United) 2 - 0 Milborne St Andrew (U10 Sports)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
15. 03/11/13  14:00 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Rovers) 1 - 4 Wareham Rangers Youth (U10)
[+]
14. 03/11/13  14:00 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Colts) 7 - 1 Blandford United Youth (U10 Predators)
[+]
13. 03/11/13  14:00 Weymouth FC Youth (U10) 2 - 4 Branksome United Youth (U10)
[+]
12. 03/11/13  14:00 Canford Heath (U10) 1 - 7 Bere Regis (U10)
[+]
1st Round
11. 06/10/13  14:00 Dexter Sports Youth (U10) 1 - 3 Milborne St Andrew (U10 Sports)
[+]
10. 06/10/13  14:00 Bridport Youth (U10) 0 - 6 Sturminster Marshall (U10)
[+]
9. 06/10/13  14:00 Sturminster Marshall (U10 Warriors) 3 - 2 Merley Cobham Sports Youth (U10)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
8. 06/10/13  14:00 AFC Chesil (U10 Pirates) 1 - 5 Kingswood Youth (U10)
[+]
7. 06/10/13  14:00 Lytchett and Upton Red Triangle (U10) 2 - 7 Rossgarth Youth (U10)
[+]
6. 06/10/13  14:00 Corfe Mullen United Juniors (U10 BL) 2 - 1 Dorchester Town Youth (U10 Stars)
[+]
5. 06/10/13  14:00 Chickerell United Youth (U10) 13 - 0 Moordown Athletic Youth (U10)
[+]
4. 06/10/13  14:00 Stalbridge (U10) 2 - 2 Portland United Youth (U10 Sports)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 0 - 2 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
3. 06/10/13  14:00 Wool and Winfrith (U10) 0 - 8 Broadstone (U10)
[+]
2. 06/10/13  14:00 Poole Town FC Wessex (U10 Colts) 1 - 0 Sherborne Town Youth (U10)
[+]
1. 06/10/13  14:00 Sturminster Newton United (U10) 1 - 6 Branksome United Youth (U10)
[+]
Twitter